A1 - 100m Hindernis - Dames
BEN
Sofie Lauwers
BLiTS
1' 14'' 30
Kortrijk
26.11.2023
MIN
Ella Jacobs
BRC
1' 07'' 06
Brugge
12.05.2019
MAS 55
Ingrid Van Cauteren
BRC
1' 24'' 07
Seraing
06.05.2018
MAS 70
Thérésia Masyn
RCTAL
2' 45'' 58
Brugge
14.05.2017
A1 - 200m Hindernis - Dames
KAD
Bieke Vandenabeele
KRM
2' 20'' 02
Warendorf
23.11.2000
JUN
Bieke Vandenabeele
KRM
2' 13'' 43
Akita
24.08.2001
OPEN
Bieke Vandenabeele
COAST
2' 12'' 80
Tylösand
14.08.2003
MAS 30
Aurélie Romanini
BOUST
2' 16'' 60
Cannes
18.05.2018
MAS 40
Muriel Xhervelle
NELAUR
2' 42'' 75
Eindhoven
02.09.2016
A2 - 50m Pop vinnen - Dames
BEN
Jana Jaroszko
BRC
0' 33'' 61
Kortrijk
26.11.2023
MIN
Méline Bonhomme
CSB
0' 29'' 35
Seraing
22.12.2018
A2 - 100m Pop vinnen - Dames
KAD
Elise Croes
STRC
0' 57'' 92
Eindhoven
01.12.2019
JUN
Elise Croes
STRC
0' 54'' 62
Amersfoort
28.11.2021
OPEN
Elise Croes
STRC
0' 54'' 62
Amersfoort
28.11.2021
MAS 30
Aurélie Romanini
BOUST
0' 58'' 87
Montpellier
20.03.2022
MAS 40
Muriel Xhervelle
NELAUR
1' 11'' 99
Wachtebeke
10.05.2015
MAS 55
Viviane Callaert
ARC
1' 34'' 27
Eindhoven
02.09.2016
MAS 70
Thérésia Masyn
RCTAL
2' 08'' 62
Aalst
26.11.2017
A3 - 50m Combiné - Dames
BEN
Eva Jacobs
BRC
0' 41'' 40
Kortrijk
26.11.2023
MIN
Ella Jacobs
BRC
0' 37'' 14
Brugge
12.05.2018
A3 - 100m Combiné - Dames
KAD
Ella Jacobs
BRC
1' 19'' 12
Castellon
15.09.2021
JUN
Stefanie Lindekens
BLITS
1' 16'' 73
Warendorf
22.11.2014
OPEN
Aurélie Romanini
BOUST
1' 11'' 07
Castellon
15.09.2021
MAS 30
Aurélie Romanini
BOUST
1' 11'' 07
Castellon
15.09.2021
MAS 40
Muriel Xhervelle
NELAUR
1' 36'' 70
Wachtebeke
10.05.2015
A4 - 50m Pop redden - Dames
BEN
Eva Jacobs
BRC
0' 44'' 13
Kortrijk
26.11.2023
MIN
Ella Jacobs
BRC
0' 37'' 48
Brugge
12.05.2019
KAD
Ella Jacobs
BRC
0' 38'' 30
Amersfoort
27.11.2021
JUN
Ella Jacobs
BRC
0' 36'' 70
Brugge
22.09.2023
OPEN
Aurélie Romanini
BOUST
0' 34'' 50
Riccione
28.09.2022
MAS 30
Aurélie Romanini
BOUST
0' 34'' 50
Riccione
28.09.2022
MAS 40
Muriel Xhervelle
NELAUR
0' 45'' 36
Seraing
30.04.2017
MAS 55
Ingrid Van Cauteren
IRC
0' 53'' 17
Aalst
26.11.2017
MAS 70
Ingrid Deceuninck
IRC
1' 35'' 81
Brugge
27.11.2016
A5 - 50m Lifesaver - Dames
BEN
Eva Jacobs
BRC
0' 37'' 63
Kortrijk
26.11.2023
MIN
Marie Vermeir
BRC
0' 33'' 52
Seraing
08.05.2022
A5 - 100m Lifesaver - Dames
KAD
Christine Burghardt
STRC
1' 02'' 93
Antwerpen
04.09.2010
JUN
Elise Croes
STRC
0' 58'' 98
Dordrecht
19.03.2022
OPEN
Bo Van de Plas
LERC
0' 57'' 35
Riccione
27.09.2022
MAS 30
Nele Vanbuel
NELAUR
1' 00'' 99
Dordrecht
19.03.2022
MAS 40
Elke Vermeulen
LERC
1' 15'' 19
Riccione
17.09.2019
MAS 55
Viviane Callaert
ARC
1' 24'' 92
Eindhoven
02.09.2016
MAS 70
Thérésia Masyn
RCTAL
2' 09'' 97
Aalst
26.11.2017
A6 - 100m Superlifesaver - Dames
BEN
Lotte Kruik
RCTAL
1' 37'' 82
Kortrijk
26.11.2023
MIN
Méline Bonhomme
CSB
1' 29'' 06
Seraing
22.12.2018
A6 - 200m Superlifesaver - Dames
KAD
Méline Bonhomme
CSB
2' 44'' 22
Riccione
27.09.2019
JUN
Bo Van de Plas
LERC
2' 31'' 25
Riccione
23.09.2019
OPEN
Bo Van de Plas
LERC
2' 24'' 85
Antwerpen
14.11.2021
MAS 30
Nele Vanbuel-Goffin
NELAUR
2' 32'' 48
Seraing
08.05.2016
MAS 40
Muriel Xhervelle
CSB
2' 58'' 91
Seraing
29.04.2018
A1 - 100m Hindernis - Heren
BEN
Jurre Van Heymbeeck
RCTAL
1' 13'' 14
Kortrijk
20.11.2022
MIN
Bas Claerhout
IRC
1' 02'' 32
Seraing
08.05.2022
MAS 55
François Bockstaele
NSL
1' 05'' 04
Brugge
18.09.2023
A1 - 200m Hindernis - Heren
KAD
Joni Ceusters
LERC
2' 06'' 04
Warendorf
22.11.2013
JUN
Joni Ceusters
LERC
2' 04'' 25
Warendorf
21.11.2014
OPEN
Dieter Dekoninck
PORC
1' 57'' 30
Eindhoven
07.09.2016
MAS 30
Pierre-Yves Romanini
ACF
2' 06'' 11
Brugge
05.09.2017
MAS 40
François Bockstaele
BRC
2' 18'' 93
Berlijn
25.07.2008
A2 - 50m Pop vinnen - Heren
BEN
Bas Claerhout
IRC
0' 32'' 28
Kortrijk
16.02.2020
MIN
Bas Claerhout
IRC
0' 27'' 38
Seraing
08.05.2022
A2 - 100m Pop vinnen - Heren
KAD
Aiko Knuts
STRC
0' 49'' 92
Riccione
02.10.2022
JUN
Joni Ceusters
LERC
0' 48'' 28
Torrevieja
25.09.2015
OPEN
Joni Ceusters
LERC
0' 48'' 28
Torrevieja
25.09.2015
MAS 30
Wouter Baelus
BLITS
0' 52'' 03
Seraing
06.05.2018
MAS 40
Bert Arnauts
STRC
0' 53'' 06
Seraing
28.04.2019
MAS 55
François Bockstaele
BRC
0' 58'' 66
Eindhoven
02.12.2023
A3 - 50m Combiné - Heren
BEN
Jurre Van Heymbeeck
RCTAL
0' 41'' 53
Kortrijk
20.11.2022
MIN
Jelle Vandersteen
STRC
0' 33'' 81
Brugge
27.11.2016
A3 - 100m Combiné - Heren
KAD
Joni Ceusters
LERC
1' 07'' 41
Warendorf
19.11.2013
JUN
Joni Ceusters
LERC
1' 03'' 88
Torrevieja
24.09.2015
OPEN
Jeroen Lecoutere
LERC
1' 02'' 48
Tarbes
02.06.2019
MAS 30
Jeroen Lecoutere
LERC
1' 02'' 48
Tarbes
02.06.2019
MAS 40
François Bockstaele
BRC
1' 17'' 90
Seraing
08.05.2022
MAS 55
François Bockstaele
BRC
1' 20'' 28
Eindhoven
02.12.2023
A4 - 50m Pop redden - Heren
BEN
Jurre Van Heymbeeck
RCTAL
0' 43'' 03
Kortrijk
20.11.2022
MIN
Jelle Vandersteen
STRC
0' 33'' 51
Brugge
27.11.2016
KAD
Joni Ceusters
LERC
0' 32'' 01
Warendorf
19.11.2013
JUN
Joni Ceusters
LERC
0' 30'' 72
Swansea
04.08.2015
OPEN
Joni Ceusters
LERC
0' 30'' 62
Riccione
23.09.2019
MAS 30
Pierre-Yves Romanini
ACF
0' 31'' 38
Brugge
06.09.2017
MAS 40
Bert Arnauts
STRC
0' 36'' 51
Seraing
28.04.2019
MAS 55
François Bockstaele
NSL
0' 36'' 76
Brugge
19.09.2023
A5 - 50m Lifesaver - Heren
BEN
Pascal Bultot
NCG
0' 36'' 60
Antwerpen
30.10.2005
MIN
Lucas Labeeuw
RCTAL
0' 31'' 56
Brugge
27.11.2016
A5 - 100m Lifesaver - Heren
KAD
Joni Ceusters
LERC
0' 58'' 59
Antwerpen
16.11.2013
JUN
Matisse Croes
STRC
0' 53'' 50
Kortrijk
26.11.2023
OPEN
Corentin Stavart
BOUST
0' 51'' 93
Castellon
14.09.2021
MAS 30
Bert Arnauts
STRC
0' 58'' 02
Eindhoven
16.09.2016
MAS 40
Bert Arnauts
STRC
1' 00'' 58
Brugge
12.05.2019
MAS 55
François Bockstaele
BRC
1' 01'' 14
Dordrecht
18.03.2023
A6 - 100m Superlifesaver - Heren
BEN
Jelle Vandersteen
STRC
1' 35'' 57
Brugge
16.11.2014
MIN
Daan Heylen
BLiTS
1' 17'' 68
Kortrijk
26.11.2023
A6 - 200m Superlifesaver - Heren
KAD
Joni Ceusters
LERC
2' 25'' 15
Eindhoven
17.11.2013
JUN
Torsten Goossens
BRC
2' 15'' 05
Kortrijk
26.11.2023
OPEN
Jeroen Lecoutere
LERC
2' 12'' 63
Montpellier
18.09.2014
MAS 30
Wouter Baelus
BLITS
2' 14'' 46
Brugge
06.09.2017
MAS 40
François Bockstaele
BRC
2' 35'' 61
Eindhoven
27.11.2022
Wereld Record
B1 - 4x50m Hindernis - Dames
JONG TEAM
Fien Derwael
Mirte S'Heeren
Elise Croes
Lotte Istas
STRC
2' 18'' 24
Aalst
21.10.2018
OPEN TEAM
Bo Van de Plas
Lotte Roskin
Stefanie Lindekens
Sofie Boogaerts
LERC
1' 58'' 89
Seraing
08.05.2022
MAS TEAM
Muriel Xhervelle
Barbara Xhervelle
Aurélie Goffin-Vanbuel
Nele Vanbuel-Goffin
NELAUR
2' 19'' 05
Brugge
14.05.2017
YOUTH NAT
Bieke Vandenabeele
Tatjana Tésic
Nele Vanbuel
Veerle Leeten
BEL
2' 00'' 50
Sozopol
13.09.2002
OPEN NAT
Laurence Lambot
Hannemie Peeters
Christine Burghardt
Bieke Vandenabeele
BEL
1' 55'' 52
Adelaide
08.11.2012
B2 - 4x25m Pop - Dames
JONG TEAM
Ynne Demaldré
Loes De Cuyper
Lore Legrand
Lies Dequanter
RCTAL
1' 42'' 53
Kortijk
26.11.2023
OPEN TEAM
Sofie Boogaerts
Hannemie Peeters
Lize Boogaerts
Lauren Frooninckx
LERC
1' 25'' 10
Wachtebeke
10.05.2015
MAS TEAM
Muriel Xhervelle
Barbara Xhervelle
Aurélie Goffin-Vanbuel
Nele Vanbuel-Goffin
NELAUR
1' 52'' 93
Brugge
14.05.2017
YOUTH NAT
Ella Jacobs
Elise Croes
Lore Dumortier
Liezel Bracke
BEL
1' 29'' 00
Castellon (ESP)
14.09.2019
OPEN NAT
Bieke Vandenabeele
Stefanie Lindekens
Sofie Boogaerts
Aurélie Romanini
BEL
1' 19'' 69
Wroclaw
22.07.2017
B3 - 4x50m Gordel - Dames
JONG TEAM
Fien Derwael
Mirte S'Heeren
Elise Croes
Lotte Istas
STRC
2' 07'' 34
Aalst
21.10.2018
OPEN TEAM
Lotte Roskin
Sofie Boogaerts
Stefanie Lindekens
Bo Van de Plas
LERC
1' 47'' 28
Seraing
08.05.2022
MAS TEAM
Muriel Xhervelle
Barbara Xhervelle
Aurélie Goffin-Vanbuel
Nele Vanbuel-Goffin
NELAUR
2' 06'' 01
Brugge
14.05.2017
YOUTH NAT
Ella Jacobs
Elise Croes
Lore Dumortier
Lotte Istas
BEL
1' 48'' 20
Castellon
14.09.2021
OPEN NAT
Aurélie Romanini
Nele Vanbuel
Stefanie Lindekens
Sofie Boogaerts
BEL
1' 43'' 18
Birmingham (USA)
11.07.2022
B4 - 10m Line throw - Dames
JONG TEAM
Marie Vermeir
Eva Jacobs
BRC
0' 10'' 15
Kortrijk
20.11.2022
B4 - 12,5m Line throw - Dames
OPEN TEAM
Lize Boogaerts
Hannemie Peeters
LERC
0' 12'' 54
Antwerpen
13.11.2011
MAS TEAM
Nele Vanbuel-Goffin
Aurélie Goffine-Vanbuel
NELAUR
0' 15'' 35
Eindhoven
14.11.2015
YOUTH NAT
Bo Van de Plas
Emma Thiry
BEL
0' 14'' 12
Riccione
22.09.2019
OPEN NAT
Lize Boogaerts
Hannemie Peeters
BEL
0' 11'' 56
Adelaide
11.09.2012
B5 - 2x25m - 2x50m Pool Lifesaver Relay - Dames
JONG TEAM
Lies Dequanter
Lore Legrand
Ynne Demaldré
Loes De Cuyper
RCTAL
1' 48'' 58
Kortijk
26.11.2023
B5 - 4x50m Pool Lifesaver Relay - Dames
OPEN TEAM
LERC
2' 14'' 76
Kortrijk
16.02.2020
B1 - 4x50m Hindernis - Heren
JONG TEAM
Hans Dekens
Jelle Vandersteen
Jorne Jans
Jan Vandevoorde
STRC
2' 09'' 73
Genk
08.11.2015
OPEN TEAM
Bart Geerts
Roel Janssen
Renaat Dreesen
Pierre-Yves Romanini
FIRE
1' 44'' 72
Antwerpen
30.10.2005
MAS TEAM
Rune Vanbrabant
Bert Arnauts
Frédéric Appeltans
Dimitri Ceulemans
STRC
1' 55'' 61
Brugge
18.09.2023
YOUTH NAT
Torsten Goossens
Matisse Croes
Aiko Knuts
Mathijs Vanlaer
BEL
1' 49'' 92
Gorzów (POL)
21.08.2023
OPEN NAT
Dieter Dekoninck
Lorenz Weiremans
Lenz Bolckmans
Joni Ceusters
BEL
1' 41'' 46
Eindhoven
07.09.2016
B2 - 4x25m Pop - Heren
JONG TEAM
Hans Dekens
Jelle Vandersteen
Jorne Jans
Jan Vandevoorde
STRC
1' 37'' 47
Genk
08.11.2015
OPEN TEAM
Joni Ceusters
Lenz Bolckmans
Raf Montald
Jeroen Lecoutere
LERC
1' 10'' 21
Brugge
12.05.2019
MAS TEAM
Rune Vanbrabant
Bert Arnauts
Frédéric Appeltans
Dimitri Ceulemans
STRC
1' 19'' 91
Brugge
19.09.2023
YOUTH NAT
Jelle Vandersteen
Timon Vandereet
Raf Montald
Maarten Van Laethem
BEL
1' 16'' 32
Brugge
05.09.2017
OPEN NAT
Joni Ceusters
Lenz Bolckmans
Wouter Baelus
Pierre-Yves Romanini
BEL
1' 08'' 43
Brugge
06.09.2017
B3 - 4x50m Gordel - Heren
JONG TEAM
Jan Vandevoorde
Jorne Jans
Hans Dekens
Jelle Vandersteen
STRC
2' 06'' 66
Wachtebeke
10.05.2015
OPEN TEAM
Bart Geerts
Roel Janssen
Renaat Dreesen
Pierre-Yves Romanini
FIRE
1' 37'' 68
Antwerpen
30.10.2005
MAS TEAM
Rune Vanbrabant
Bert Arnauts
Frédéric Appeltans
Dimitri Ceulemans
STRC
1' 44'' 56
Brugge
19.09.2023
YOUTH NAT
Mathijs Vanlaer
Aiko Knuts
Matisse Croes
Torsten Goossens
BEL
1' 37'' 32
Gorzów (POL)
22.08.2023
OPEN NAT
Dieter Dekoninck
Lenz Bolckmans
Lorenz Weiremans
Joni Ceusters
BEL
1' 31'' 17
Eindhoven (NED)
08.09.2016
B4 - 10m Line throw - Heren
JONG TEAM
Konrad Borgelioen
Emmanuel Van Hee
LERC
0' 08'' 39
Brugge
26.11.2016
B4 - 12,5m Line throw - Heren
OPEN TEAM
Lenz Bolckmans
Wouter Baelus
TRC
0' 10'' 72
Brugge
05.05.2013
MAS TEAM
Dimitri Ceulemans
Bert Arnauts
STRC
0' 13'' 07
Seraing
23.04.2023
YOUTH NAT
Timon Vandereet
Maarten Van Laethem
BEL
0' 11'' 07
Brugge
05.09.2017
OPEN NAT
Lenz Bolckmans
Wouter Baelus
BEL
0' 10'' 12
Adelaide (AUS)
09.11.2012
B5 - 2x25m - 2x50m Pool Lifesaver Relay - Heren
JONG TEAM
Hendrik Dequanter
Simeon Mertens
Jurre Van Heymbeeck
Alexandru Ciubotariu
RCTAL
1' 47'' 28
Kortrijk
26.11.2023
B5 - 4x50m Pool Lifesaver Relay - Heren
OPEN TEAM
Pieter Ricquier
Kenric Borgelioen
Joni Ceusters
Lenz Bolckmans
LERC
1' 58'' 66
Kortrijk
20.11.2022
B5 - 2x25m - 2x50m Pool Lifesaver Relay - Mixed
JONG TEAM
Jurre Van Heymbeeck
Alexandru Ciubotariu
Ynne Demaldré
Loes Decuyper
RCTAL
1' 42'' 29
Seraing
23.04.2023
B5 - 4x50m Pool Lifesaver Relay - Mixed
OPEN TEAM
Bo Van de Plas
Sofie Boogaerts
Lenz Bolckmans
Joni Ceusters
LERC
2' 00'' 08
Seraing
08.05.2022
MAS TEAM
Isabelle Neuenschwander
Barbara Xhervelle
Dorsan Zava
Burak Basturk
LSC
2' 51'' 75
Seraing
08.05.2022
YOUTH NAT
Ella Jacobs
Elise Croes
Brivaêl Formann
Ilian Goossens
BEL
2' 00'' 36
Castellon
18.09.2021
OPEN NAT
Aurélie Romanini
Robin Heemels
Joni Ceusters
Maarten Van Laethem
BEL
1' 57'' 65
Adelaide (AUS)
22.11.2018